Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames

First Name:


Last Name:



 Notes


HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin    Add BookmarkAdd Bookmark

Matches 1301 to 1324 of 1324

      «Prev «1 ... 23 24 25 26 27

   Notes   Linked to 
1301 UA Record #:2-769

Sou1 FAMS @dm61-0alu@

UA Record #:155-191

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100

UA Record #:2-769

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100

UA Record #:2-769

Sou1 FAMS @dm61-0alu@

UA Record #:155-191

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100

UA Record #:2-769

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100 
Thomas Wheeler
 
1302 UA Record #:207-069

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100

UA Record #:207-069

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100 
Thomas Wheeler
 
1303 Went by the name J. Leigh or Leigh. Had twin brother. Julian Leigh Wilkinson
 
1304 UA Record #:478-356

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100

UA Record #:478-356

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100 
Count Of Angouleme William II
 
1305 UA Record #:179-564

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100 
John Williams
 
1306 UA Record #:754-702

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100 
Joseph Williams
 
1307 She was the daughter of John WILLIAMS and Maude Lorena QUARNBERG. Norma Mildred Williams
 
1308 !NAME: also called Kristine Ane Kjerstine Winter
 
1309 Her name as given in the records as a child was Christiane Rasmine but after her marriage she went by Annie R. * Christiane Rasmine Winter
 
1310 !PERSONAL: Twin Eva Winter
 
1311 Alt Birth: 25 Oct 1883 Fountain Green, Sanpete, UT Hyrum PETER Winter
 
1312 !PERSONAL: Twin Sarah Winter
 
1313 !NAME: The spelling of Winther was changed to Winter after coming to Utah.
Alt Birth: 27 Mar 1857 Bjarre, Vejle, Denmark
Alt Name: Jorgen Peter Jorgensen Jorgensen Winther (Winter) 
* Jorgen Peter Jorgensen Winther
 
1314 He was the son of Jens Matthias WINTHER and Else Cathrine BLOCH. Rudolph Abraham Winther
 
1315 UA Record #:24-379

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100

UA Record #:24-379

Source: Banner Blue Software Incorporated. CD #100 
Ruth Wood
 
1316 1930 Census, Fairview, Jones County, IOWA

California Death Index (Ancestry.com):
AAGARD, Ivah Wright; born 20 Sep 1889 in Wisconsin; died 19 July 1946 in Los Angeles County, California; mother's maiden name: Carrell; father's surname: Wright 
Ivah WRIGHT
 
1317 No children in this marriage. Grace A Yarnall
 
1318 Died young. Perry RALPH Yarnall
 
1319 World War I draft registration card (Ancestry.com)

1930 Census, Kansas City, Jackson County, MISSOURI 
Howard Clayton YARWOOD
 
1320 She was the daughter of James (Jons) YORGASON and Christina (Kjersti) JOHNSON. Annie Laura Christina YORGASON
 
1321 He was the son of James (Jons) YORGASON and Christina (Kjersti) JOHNSON. James Sanders YORGASON
 
1322 She was the daughter of Jens Peter ZACHO and Karen Marie PEDERSDATTER. Anna Sophie ZACHO
 
1323 Source Media Type: Film Source: !Fix this source-1
 
1324 Type the description and provenance of the artifact. Source: Digital images.
 

      «Prev «1 ... 23 24 25 26 27